Login:  
Schedule

99 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
3/1 1:20 PM Edge Upper Semi 1 (1st) Wizards 99 - E 9 (4th) - Warriors 99 - Full 1
3/1 12:20 PM Edge Lower Semi 2 (2nd) - Glades 99 - E 3 (3rd) - Patriots 99 - E 1
3/2 4:10 PM Haverhill - S Final (1st) Wizards 99 - E 2 (2nd) - Glades 99 - E 3
             
             
             
00 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
3/1 9:35 AM Breakaway 2 Semi 1 (1st) - Warriors 00 - E 6 (4th) - Jr. Rangers 00 - E 2
3/1 5:30 PM Exeter 1 Semi 2 (2nd) - Seacoast 00 - E 1 (3rd) - Wizards 00 - E 5
3/2 3:10 PM Haverhill - N Final (1st) - Warriors 00 - E 5 (3rd) - Wizards 00 - E 3
             
             
             
01 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
2/27 7:00 PM Exeter Play-In Seacoast 01 - E 1 Jr Rangers 01 - E 4
2/28 8:00 PM Pilgrim QFinal1 (3rd) - Advantage 01 - W 5 (6th) - Jr Rangers 01 - E 1
2/28 7:15 PM Haverhill - N QFinal2 (4th) - Warriors 01 - E 2 (5th) - Glades 01 - E 4
3/1 5:00 PM Edge Upper Semi 1 (1st) - Wizards 01 - E 4 (5th) - Glades 01 - E 2
3/1 7:55 PM Pilgrim Semi 2 (2nd) - Advantage 02 - W 4 (3rd) - Advantage 01 - W 0
3/2 2:40 PM Haverhill - S Final (1st) - Wizards 01 - E 3 (2nd) - Advantage 02 - W 2
             
             
             
02 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
2/28 8:35 PM Haverhill - N Qfinal 1 (3rd) - Warriors 02 - E 3 (6th) - Jr. Sharks 02 - E 2
2/26 5:30 PM Pilgrim Qfinal 2 (4th) - Advantage 03 W 2 (5th) - Advantage 02 - Blk 5
3/1 4:00 PM Milton Semi 1 (1st) - Boch Blazers 02 - E 1 (5th) - Advantage 02 - Blk 2
3/1 4:00 PM Exeter 1 Semi 2 (2nd) - Seacoast 02 - E 5 (3rd) - Warriors 02 - E 3
3/2 5:40 PM Haverhill - S Final (2nd) - Seacoast 02 - E 6 (5th) - Advantage 02 - Blk 5
             
             
             
03 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
2/28 5:10 PM Ice Den QFinal1 (3rd) - Avalanche 03 - E 1 (6th) - Glades 03 - E 2
2/28 8:30 PM Exeter 1 QFinal2 (4th) - Seacoast 03 - E 4 (5th) - Vipers 03 - E 3
3/1 2:30 PM Exeter 1 Semi 1 (1st) - Warriors 03 - E 4 (6th) - Glades 03 - E 3
3/1 3:00 PM Exeter 2 Semi 2 (2nd) - Wizards 03 - E 4 (4th) - Seacoast 03 - E 3
3/2 4:40 PM Haverhill - N Final (1st) - Warriors 03 - E 6 (2nd) - Wizards 03 - E 3
             
             
             
04 American            
             
Date Time Rink Round Home   Visitor  
2/28 8:25 PM Exeter 2 QFinal1 (3rd) - Seacoast 04 - E 3 (6th) - Jr. Rangers 04 - E 1
2/28 5:50 PM Pilgrim QFinal2 (4th) - Advantage 04 - E 8 (5th) - Wizards 04 - E 2
3/1 3:40 PM Valley Sports Semi 1 (1st) - Patriots 04 - E 3 (4th) - Advantage 04 - E 1
3/1 5:10 PM Valley Sports Semi 2 (2nd) - Jr. Sharks 04 - E 4 (3rd) - Seacoast 04 - E 3
3/2 1:00 PM Haverhill - S Final (1st) - Patriots 04 - E 1 (2nd) - Jr. Sharks 04 - E 4



Home | Divisions | Schedules | Standings | News | Championships | Info